Časovka TdB

14. ročník | 13.06.2019

+27°C, skorojasno, lehounký vánek.

Počet účastníků: 28.

Trasa: tradiční (19,9 km, 170 n.m.)

CELKOVÉ POŘADÍ:
Jméno St. číslo Typ kola Dosažený čas Pr. rychlost Pořadí
VYPLEL Jakub 02 S 27:25,52'' 43,54 1.
BELFÍN Jiří 18 S 27:27,04'' 43,50 2.
HORKÝ David 16 S 27:37,81'' 43,21 3.
PLECHATA Radek 14 S 29:11,00'' 40,91 4.
VLČEK Petr 06 S 29:43,33'' 40,17 5.
PROCHÁZKA Stanislav 15 S 30:36,95'' 39,00 6.
BÍLÝ Pavel 07 S 30:37,93'' 38,98 7.
SUŠER Radek 12 S 30:44,99'' 38,83 8.
JOZA Miroslav 05 S 30:56,02'' 38,60 9.
MOLÁČEK Tomáš 23 S 31:29,69'' 37,91 10.
KORDINA Zdeněk 19 S 31:56,33'' 37,38 11.
HLADÍK Tomáš 22 S 32:04,98'' 37,22 12.
DYTRYCH Tomáš 26 S 32:07,41'' 37,17 13.
KOPÁČEK Pavel 08 S 32:32,89'' 36,68 14.
KUPKA Radek 25 S 32:35,15'' 36,64 15.
ŠVADLENA Petr 13 S 32:40,57'' 36,54 16.
VIEWEGH Karel 21 S 33:00,38'' 36,17 17.
KOHOUT Ladislav 04 S 33:11,89'' 35,97 18.
ANDREAS Dominik 09 S 33:29,68'' 35,65 19.
PEXA Martin 27 S 33:44,27'' 35,39 20.
MAŤHOVÁ Tereza 20 S 36:04,50'' 33,10 21.
KREJNÍK Radek 10 S 36:26,27'' 32,77 22.
KUKLA Jiří 28 S 36:43,18'' 32,52 23.
MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 17 S 36:51,89'' 32,39 24.
HOFBAUER Petr 03 S 39:46,72'' 30,02 25.
NOVÁK Martin 24 S 39:52,58'' (defekt) 29,94 26.
PETROVKOVÁ Petra 11 S 47:20,74'' 25,22 27.
KOVÁŘÍK Ivo 01 T 48:34,19'' 24,58 28.
Muži:
Jméno St. číslo Typ kola Dosažený čas Pr. rychlost Pořadí
VYPLEL Jakub 02 S 27:25,52'' 43,54 1.
BELFÍN Jiří 18 S 27:27,04'' 43,50 2.
HORKÝ David 16 S 27:37,81'' 43,21 3.
PLECHATA Radek 14 S 29:11,00'' 40,91 4.
VLČEK Petr 06 S 29:43,33'' 40,17 5.
PROCHÁZKA Stanislav 15 S 30:36,95'' 39,00 6.
BÍLÝ Pavel 07 S 30:37,93'' 38,98 7.
SUŠER Radek 12 S 30:44,99'' 38,83 8.
JOZA Miroslav 05 S 30:56,02'' 38,60 9.
MOLÁČEK Tomáš 23 S 31:29,69'' 37,91 10.
KORDINA Zdeněk 19 S 31:56,33'' 37,38 11.
HLADÍK Tomáš 22 S 32:04,98'' 37,22 12.
DYTRYCH Tomáš 26 S 32:07,41'' 37,17 13.
KOPÁČEK Pavel 08 S 32:32,89'' 36,68 14.
KUPKA Radek 25 S 32:35,15'' 36,64 15.
ŠVADLENA Petr 13 S 32:40,57'' 36,54 16.
VIEWEGH Karel 21 S 33:00,38'' 36,17 17.
KOHOUT Ladislav 04 S 33:11,89'' 35,97 18.
ANDREAS Dominik 09 S 33:29,68'' 35,65 19.
PEXA Martin 27 S 33:44,27'' 35,39 20.
KREJNÍK Radek 10 S 36:26,27'' 32,77 21.
KUKLA Jiří 28 S 36:43,18'' 32,52 22.
HOFBAUER Petr 03 S 39:46,72'' 30,02 23.
NOVÁK Martin 24 S 39:52,58'' (defekt) 29,94 24.
Ženy:
Jméno St. číslo Typ kola Dosažený čas Pr. rychlost Pořadí
MAŤHOVÁ Tereza 20 S 36:04,50'' 33,10 1.
MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 17 S 36:51,89'' 32,39 2.
PETROVKOVÁ Petra 11 S 47:20,74'' 25,22 3.
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Treky & Horáci:
Jméno St. číslo Typ kola Dosažený čas Pr. rychlost Pořadí
KOVÁŘÍK Ivo 01 T 48:34,19'' 24,58 1.
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –