Časovka TdB

13. ročník | 14.06.2018

+19°C, oblačno, mírný vítr.

Počet účastníků: 28.

Trasa: tradiční (19,9 km, 170 n.m.)

CELKOVÉ POŘADÍ:
Jméno St. číslo Typ kola Dosažený čas Pr. rychlost Pořadí
HORKÝ David 14 S 27:50,35'' 42,89 1.
KŘÍŽ Martin 24 S 27:55,08'' 42,77 2.
KOBLIC Radek 20 S 28:53,80'' 41,32 3.
ZIKMUND Petr 29 S 28:55,78'' 41,27 4.
VLČEK Petr 18 S 29:00,99'' 41,15 5.
PLECHATA Radek 17 S 29:18,77'' 40,73 6.
JURÁŇ Karel 26 S 29:31,41'' 40,44 7.
SUŠER Radek 16 S 31:02,58'' 38,46 8.
DYTRYCH Tomáš 6 S 31:55,14'' 37,41 9.
WEBER Tomáš 8 S 32:20,26'' 36,92 10.
TICHÝ Daniel 11 S 32:36,03'' 36,63 11.
KOPÁČEK Pavel 12 S 32:37,68'' 36,59 12.
MOLÁČEK Tomáš 10 S 32:47,19'' 36,42 13.
ŠVADLENA Petr 23 S 32:48,13'' 36,40 14.
KUPKA Radek 9 S 32:48,18'' 36,40 15.
KORDINA Zdeněk 27 S 33:21,10'' 35,80 16.
KOSTKOVÁ Pavla 3 S 33:21,48'' 35,79 17.
VIEWEGH Karel 28 S 33:30,57'' 35,63 18.
ŠAFAŘÍK Petr 5 S 33:35,32'' 35,55 19.
ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 4 S 34:40,85'' 34,43 20.
PETERKA Martin 13 S 35:07,97'' 33,99 21.
FRIEDL Miroslav 7 S 35:09,92'' 33,95 22.
MLYNÁŘ Jan 21 S 36:01,29'' 33,15 23.
ADAM Roman 22 S 36:09,87'' 33,02 24.
HORKÝ Vlastimil 15 S 38:16,22'' 31,20 25.
WAGNER Vendelín 2 S 38:22,35'' 31,12 26.
KADLEC Jiří 19 H 40:32,72'' 29,45 27.
KOVÁŘÍK Ivo 1 S 41:40,44'' 28,65 28.
Muži:
Jméno St. číslo Typ kola Dosažený čas Pr. rychlost Pořadí
HORKÝ David 14 S 27:50,35'' 42,89 1.
KŘÍŽ Martin 24 S 27:55,08'' 42,77 2.
KOBLIC Radek 20 S 28:53,80'' 41,32 3.
ZIKMUND Petr 29 S 28:55,78'' 41,27 4.
VLČEK Petr 18 S 29:00,99'' 41,15 5.
PLECHATA Radek 17 S 29:18,77'' 40,73 6.
JURÁŇ Karel 26 S 29:31,41'' 40,44 7.
SUŠER Radek 16 S 31:02,58'' 38,46 8.
DYTRYCH Tomáš 6 S 31:55,14'' 37,41 9.
WEBER Tomáš 8 S 32:20,26'' 36,92 10.
TICHÝ Daniel 11 S 32:36,03'' 36,63 11.
KOPÁČEK Pavel 12 S 32:37,68'' 36,59 12.
MOLÁČEK Tomáš 10 S 32:47,19'' 36,42 13.
ŠVADLENA Petr 23 S 32:48,13'' 36,40 14.
KUPKA Radek 9 S 32:48,18'' 36,40 15.
KORDINA Zdeněk 27 S 33:21,10'' 35,80 16.
VIEWEGH Karel 28 S 33:30,57'' 35,63 17.
ŠAFAŘÍK Petr 5 S 33:35,32'' 35,55 18.
PETERKA Martin 13 S 35:07,97'' 33,99 19.
FRIEDL Miroslav 7 S 35:09,92'' 33,95 20.
MLYNÁŘ Jan 21 S 36:01,29'' 33,15 21.
ADAM Roman 22 S 36:09,87'' 33,02 22.
HORKÝ Vlastimil 15 S 38:16,22'' 31,20 23.
WAGNER Vendelín 2 S 38:22,35'' 31,12 24.
KOVÁŘÍK Ivo 1 S 41:40,44'' 28,65 25.
Ženy:
Jméno St. číslo Typ kola Dosažený čas Pr. rychlost Pořadí
KOSTKOVÁ Pavla 3 S 33:21,48'' 35,79 1.
ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 4 S 34:40,85'' 34,43 2.
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
Treky & Horáci:
Jméno St. číslo Typ kola Dosažený čas Pr. rychlost Pořadí
KADLEC Jiří 19 H 40:32,72'' 29,45 1.
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –